Marcella Astore
Bergen Academies
Val Berenshtein
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Antonia Brunetti
Washington Township
Theresa Carlomango
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Katherine Cotter
Cherry Hill East
Amalia Crevani
Delaware Valley Regional
Kara Dobias
New Providence
Cassandra Ferrara
Glassboro
Gabriella Florio
Hanover Park Regional
Jade Glab
Red Bank Regional
Susan Hoban
Matawan-Aberdeen
Rebecca Hoffman
Morristown
Shriya Khonde
J.P. Stevens
Monica Krishna
Rutgers Prep.
Manasvinee Mayil Vahanan
Wardlaw-Hartridge
Molly McCarthy
Madison High School
Lauren Medina
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Veronica Mu
Watchung Hills Regional
Janice Park
Academies at Englewood
Amelia Paulson
Cherry Hill West
Paige Pendleton
Pennsville Memorial
Sarah Robbins
Camden Catholic
Morgan Sanchez
Madison High School
Emma Stern
Westfield Senior High
Abigayle Stoetzer
Cherry Hill East
Francesca Tangreti
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Alexandra Tasev
Rutherford
Natalia Wajda
Ridgefield Memorial
Melissa Woodford
North Jersey Home School
Callianna Amilcare
Winslow Township
Erin Bender
Mountain Lakes
Marisa Budnick
Wayne Valley
Elena Castillo
Oakcrest Regional
Yuna Chung
Bergen Academies
Jillian Cuzzolino
Hillsborough
Lila Dunn
West Morris Mendham
Carly Gerth
Kittatinny Regional
Samantha Goldberg
Moorestown
Elizabeth Hallinan
Cherry Hill East
Parker Himley
Egg Harbor Township
Caleigh Holland
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Sarah Kertesz
Morris Knolls, Rockaway
Lina Kim
Ridgefield Memorial
Claire Kwon
Bergen Academies
Shannon Lally
Haddonfield Memorial
Veronica Mendoza
Parsippany
Annalee Mueller
Hanover Park Regional
Preeti Narayanan
South Brunswick
Shannon O'Donnell
Red Bank Regional
Hannah Orr
High Point Regional
Leon Pintel
Cherry Hill East
Victoria Presser
Hanover Park Regional
Caitlin Riccardi
Camden Catholic
Yunjung Shin
Bergen Academies
Paige Springmann
Delaware Valley Regional
Katherine Trauger
Cherry Hill East
Nicole Tsarouhas
Moorestown
Sarah Vollenbroek
Cranford High School
Emily Welsh
Middletown North
Sarah Williams
Robbinsville HS
Ashleigh Wolf
Red Bank Regional
Melody Xiao
Newark Academy
Nicole Bruno
James Caldwell
Melody Chibnik
Middletown North
Julia Chung
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Lauren Costa
Cranford High School
Sarah Craig
Cherry Hill East
Caitlin Crane-Moscowitz
Ridgewood
Julia D'Aiello
West Morris Central
Meredith Donlin
James Caldwell
Michelle Fan
Highland Park
Erin Godfrey
Robbinsville HS
Katherine Gordon
Hanover Park Regional
Samantha Gordon
Cranford High School
CatherineKiersten Hollerback
North Burlington Regional
Kiersten Hollerback
Northern Burlington County Regional
Jennifer Jin
Bergen Academies
Cassandra Jones
Central Regional
Maggie Joyce
Gateway Regional
JoAnn Jung
River Dell Regional
Emily Kane
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Christine Kang
East Brunswick
Brianne Lee
West Windsor-Plainsboro
Julia Lombardi
Washington Township
Catherine Moore
Westfield Senior High
Kaylie Rubinaccio
Morris Knolls, Rockaway
Grace SanRoman
Cedar Grove
Mariah Simpson
J.F.K. Memorial
Charlotte Steiner
Columbia, Maplewood
Alexandra VanderMaas
Newton
Kelly Wask
High Point Regional
Jamie Wechsler
Egg Harbor Township
Caroline Bormann
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Victoria Borrelli
Cherry Hill West
Jenna Camacho
Cherry Hill East
Sophia Chirayil
Montgomery
Nooree Choi
River Dell Regional
Sarah Dolan
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Victoria Domiciano
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Stephanie Garcia
Northern Burlington County Regional
Samantha Georgianna
Audubon
Lucy Hale
Westfield Senior High
Rebekah Han
Academies at Englewood
Emily Jackson
Collingswood
Mary Kang
Bergen Academies
Tara Keelen
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Madeline Kendall
Gateway Regional
Brice Litus
Northern Burlington County Regional
Erin Mooney
Newark Academy
Hailey Mozzachio
Haddon Township
Jaclyn Plate
Lenape Valley Regional
Srinidhi Ramakrishna
Montgomery
Abby Rothenberg
Westfield Senior High
Shobhana Sridhar
J.P. Stevens
Kelly VanOrden
Northern Highlands Regional
Swathi Vasudevan
North Brunswick Township
Rebecca Weinberg
Hanover Park Regional
Kelly Woodford
North Jersey Home School
Eric Alvarez
Kittatinny Regional
Noah Bram
Westfield Senior High
Steven Chartoff
Ridgefield Memorial
Kevin Dackow
New Providence
Anthony DeGeronimo
East Brunswick
Vincent Giampino
Immaculata
Ethan Graham
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Sean Kim
Ridgefield Memorial
Michael Krasting
West Deptford Township
Morgan Mastrangelo
Ridgewood
Aditya Nibhanupudi
J.P. Stevens
Dylan Nixon
Northern Burlington County Regional
Alexander Ramos
Bergenfield
Dylan Randazzo
Cranford High School
Austin Santana-Simmons
Matawan-Aberdeen
Mason Strawderman
Woodstown
Quinn Surdez
Matawan-Aberdeen
Philip Varghese
Parsippany
Matthew Balestriere
St. Augustine Prep
Quinton Barker
Northern Burlington County Regional
Joseph Barton
Pemberton Township
Adam Cantor
Governor Livingston Regional
Paulie Cherubini
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Chris Choi
Ridgefield Memorial
Youngjun Choi
Ridgefield Memorial
Patrick Cucurullo
Matawan-Aberdeen
Ryan Deahl
Matawan-Aberdeen
Ryan Deahl
Matawan-Aberdeen
David Figueroa
North Plainfield
Jeffery Fitzpatrick
Camden Catholic
Conor Flood
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Brady Gallagher
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Jeffrey Greiner
Ridgefield Memorial
Brian Heyman
Hanover Park Regional
Dongeun Kim
Bergen Academies
Ethan Kimball
Vernon Township
Grant King
Columbia-Maplewood
William Kubas
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Joshua Lisner
Bridgewater-Raritan
Mason Lucas
Morris Knolls, Rockaway
James Lynch
Cranford High School
Andrew Malabunga
Robbinsville HS
George Massood
Wayne Valley
Christopher Miller
J.P. Stevens
Eugene Sandel
Pemberton Township
Dean Sarigumba
South Brunswick
Christian Schneider
Kittatinny Regional
Matthew Schuman
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Dylan Schweibinz
Millville
Andrew Shen
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Isaiah Thomas
Columbia, Maplewood
Timothy Tomko
Overbrook Regional
Max Wasilewski
Westfield Senior High
Christopher Watts
West Deptford Township
Billy Yates
North Jersey Home School
Jared Badalamenti
Morris Knolls, Rockaway
Sean Barton
Pemberton Township
MinSung Cho
Bergen Academies
Bryant Chung
Bergen Academies
Kenneth Crane-Moscowitz
Ridgewood
Michael Deep
Hanover Park Regional
Mark Edelstein
River Dell Regional
Lucas Folan
Parsippany Hills
Benjamin Gelber
Cranford High School
Zachary Heyburn
Butler High
Luke Kim
North Jersey Home School
Michael Lazarow
Cherry Hill West
Eric Lee
Academies at Englewood
Matthew Lintern
Columbia, Maplewood
Kyle Magee
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Bryan McClary
Robbinsville HS
Nicolas Noa
Monroe Township
Joel Noonan
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Taylor Olsen
Morris Knolls, Rockaway
Daniel Pak
Academies at Englewood
Ryan Prestera
Watchung Hills Regional
Krishna Raman
South Brunswick
Alexander Reitter
Robbinsville HS
Gareth Saunderlin
Woodstown
Ethan Schlotterbeck
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Benjamin Sheneman
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Sriram Srinivasan
J.P. Stevens
Elliott Tang
River Dell Regional
Peter Toto
Monroe Township
Nicholas Vezzuto
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Matthew Voltaire
Overbrook Regional
Robert Wang
Ridgefield Memorial
Chi Won Ahn
Ridgefield Memorial
Jack Amabile
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Eric Cho
Ridgefield Memorial
Aanuoluwapo Fawole
Columbia, Maplewood
Tynan Gardner
Rutgers Prep.
Sepehr Gharavi
Rutgers Prep.
Erik Ghizzone
Ridgefield Memorial
Abraham Golding
Wardlaw-Hartridge
Brett Izsa
Morris Knolls, Rockaway
Johnathon Kaack
Immaculata
Dan Little
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Gabriel Lukijaniuk
West Morris Central
Thomas Lynch
East Brunswick
Jordan-Kerry Mitchell
Howell
Ryan Newsome
Wall Township
William Przedpelski
Summit
Tristan Reyes
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Bradley Ritschel
Whippany Park
Cortlandt Rohsler
Kittatinny Regional
Niyant Shatagar
J.P. Stevens
Nathaniel Simpson
North Brunswick
Dongho Son
Ridgefield Memorial
Kevin Sonpar
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Todd Sweeney
Cranford High School
Andrew VanDongen
Hackettstown
Michael Willis
Parsippany Hills
Christopher Yeh
J.P. Stevens