Margaret Aldridge
Lyndhurst
Varelie Allington
Arts High
Sherry Lee Becker
Haddonfield Memorial
Deborah Blaszcak
South Plainfield
Barbara Brooks
Hopewell Valley Regional
Ilizabeth Amy Cabrera
Madison High School
Barbara W. Cole
Shore Regional
Kate Connell
Westfield Senior High
Anne Cure
Cranford High School
Maria Dalesio
Hopewell Valley Regional
Colleen Diver
Raritan Township
Dianne Droppa
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Kim Terry Hunter
Pennsauken
Parri Imbriglio
Ocean Township
Dale A. Johnson
Pennsville Memorial
Gina Charlynn Kessler
Pennsauken
Andrea J. Klein
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Pamela Lare
Cherry Hill East
Stavrula Laskarides
Millville
Barbara Ludd
Governor Livingston Regional
Sherill Mason
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Nancy McLane
Cranford High School
Ellen Mieminga
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Martha Pierson
Hopewell Valley Regional
Karyn Prestridge
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Peggy Rub
Westfield Senior High
Nancy Schwartz
Columbia, Maplewood
Marcia Sommers
Cranford High School
Susan Turnquist
East Brunswick
Kathleen Willms
Bridgewater-Raritan
Margaret Blackwell
Arts High
Susan Brumfield
Governor Livingston Regional
Carole Burbank
Memorial, Cedar Grove
Sue Caughlan
Bridgewater-Raritan
Barbara Cox
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Polly A. Davis
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Nancy Egeland
Rumson-Fair Haven
Lisa Fitz
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Barbara Greene
Rumson-Fair Haven
Heidi Gustenhoven
Hammonton
Pat Higgins
Bridgewater-Raritan
Pam Holck
Westfield Senior High
Linda Hunter
New Providence
Nancy Jasones
Abraham Clark
Colleen Jiggett
Governor Livingston Regional
Diane Johnson
New Providence
Janet Lee
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Nancy Loucas
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Marlene L. Makuka
Moorestown
Debbie Mayer
Lakewood High School
Maureen McElhaney
South Plainfield
Diane Paulina
Middletown Township
Sandra Pittenger
Governor Livingston Regional
Carol Rayner
Abraham Clark
Charlotte Rettino
Cresskill
Deborah Spragg
Westfield Senior High
Carrie St. Laurent
Pascack Hills, Montvale
Maria Stadtmueller
Mendham
Marianne Strzelecki
Bridgewater-Raritan
Carolynn Thall
Bridgewater-Raritan
Judith A. Van Nest
Livingston
Lisa von Pier
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Veronica Voorhies
Governor Livingston Regional
Robin Diane Wilson
Asbury Park
Dale Zobal
Cranford High School
Barbara J. Ambler
J.P. Stevens
Martha Bein
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Leslee Blessing
New Providence
Debbie Callahan
Governor Livingston Regional
Lori Case
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Patricia Chalifoux
Hopewell Valley Regional
Aileen Christophersen
New Providence
Karlee Chumney
Hopewell Valley Regional
Marjorie Collins
Bridgewater-Raritan
Joan Coukos
Westfield Senior High
Jennifer Cox
Governor Livingston Regional
Reeve E. Curry
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Leslie Dreeson
Perth Amboy
Gail Edelman
Governor Livingston Regional
Donna Ericsson
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Daria Ewanik
Cranford High School
Catherine Fischer
Bridgewater-Raritan
Ellen Hart
Governor Livingston Regional
Cindy Huling
New Providence
Linda Hunt
Hopewell Valley Regional
Connie Ingenbrandt
Hopewell Valley Regional
Cheryl Juliano
Long Branch
Leslie Koziar
Cranford High School
Cathy Neal
South Plainfield
Barbara Laura Notaro
Cranford High School
Priscilla Orr
Hopewell Valley Regional
Marguerite Rao
Westfield Senior High
Karen Nell Smith
Cranford High School
Deborah Swackhamer
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Paula Swankie
New Providence
Laura Wall
Bridgewater-Raritan
Julie Ward
Rumson-Fair Haven
Kathleen Warren
South Plainfield
Joanne Wert
Hopewell Valley Regional
Bonnie Berman
Ocean Township
Anne Blackman
Westfield Senior High
Mary Donnelly
Ocean Township
Laraine Fleisher
Manchester Regional, North Haledon
Kathy Geyer
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Jann Goble
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Debbie Kalinowski
Collingswood
Karen Kirk
Cherry Hill East
Terry Kolczycki
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Karen Oliver
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Janice Reilly
Monmouth Regional
Ellen Rooney
Pascack Hills, Montvale
Sarah Schindler
New Providence
Joyce Sees
Lenape Regional, Medford
Denise Sorrentino
Long Branch
Nancy Stagg
South Plainfield
Debbie Swenson
Monmouth Regional
Kim Syversten
Westfield Senior High
Frances Vallone
Bergenfield
Barbara Williams
Piscataway
Mark Bleeke
Westfield Senior High
Greg Brent
Governor Livingston Regional
Keith Buhl
Madison High School
Charles Connolly
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Raphael Cortes
Perth Amboy
John DeLuca
Bridgewater-Raritan
Andy Digrius
Bridgewater-Raritan
Herbert A. Gerretz
Pleasantville
Gregory Hedden
Bridgewater-Raritan
Kevin McNamara
Matawan-Aberdeen
Richard B. Nagel
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Andrew Rivers
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Frederick P. Schall
Bloomfield
Mark Van Schenkhof
Ridgewood
Frank West
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Charles Jr. Cieslik
Cherry Hill East
William Cooper
Ocean Township
Gerald P. Cupples
Rumson-Fair Haven
William T. Gaffnrey
Haddon Heights
Steven Gosewisch
Morris Knolls, Rockaway
Mark Griswold
New Providence
Ken Gunzenhausen
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
John Hipp
Sterling Regional, Somerdale
Terry Housel
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Gary Loveman
Hopewell Valley Regional
John Meyer
Pascack Hills, Montvale
Steve Montgomery
Glen Rock
Brian Moscatello
Moorestown
Michael Plunkett
Memorial, Cedar Grove
Robert Seager
Jonathan Dayton Regional, Springfield
Van Shaw
Cranford High School
David Sirota
Ridgefield Memorial
Paul Spencer
Monmouth Regional
Matthew Stoddart
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Kevin Thompson
Cinnaminson
Glenn Zingler
Raritan Township
Martin Aurand
Gateway Regional
Bruce Baker
Madison High School
Norman Brown
Haddonfield Memorial
Edward Cheng
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Joel Corman
Matawan-Aberdeen
Kenneth L. Erb
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Alan Fluckiger
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Kenneth Foy
Lakeland Regional
Michael S. Galley
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Jeff Galligan
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Neil Harding
Bridgewater-Raritan
Donald Jewis
Sterling Regional, Somerdale
James Lampert
Northern Highlands Regional
Steve Larchuk
Morris Hills, Rockaway
James Lazos
Hasbrouck Heights
James H. Lovell
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Paul Marion
Hopewell Valley Regional
Douglas David Mascari
Northern Highlands Regional
Richard A. McIntyre
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Mark Morales
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Douglas James Nelson
East Brunswick
Dougles Hedley Nutt
Wall Township
Michael Rubell
Mountain High, West Orange
James Seiler
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Thomas Sharp
Sterling Regional, Somerdale
Jan Stevens
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Bronislaw C. Sulikowski
Perth Amboy
Keith Ward
Hopewell Valley Regional
Edward J. Benedetti
Audubon
Ronald Boyadjian
Long Branch
Dave Brent
Governor Livingston Regional
Larry Brody
Haddonfield Memorial
David A. Cohen
Highland Park
Robert Duffy
Governor Livingston Regional
Felix Louisot
Hasbrouck Heights
Michael Makofsky
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Doug McConnell
Cherry Hill West
Stephen McCurdy
Mountain Lakes
Steven McSparin
Governor Livingston Regional
Glenn Miller
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Marry Moffett
Hopewell Valley Regional
Kevin Edgar Mooney
Point Pleasant Boro
Thomas Mooney
Hopewell Valley Regional
Gary Passaretti
Northern Highlands Regional
Robert Persichini
Ocean Township
Joseph T. Price
West Morris
Scott D. Reid
Rumson-Fair Haven
William Saunders
Memorial, Cedar Grove
Jonathan Sherman
Columbia, Maplewood
Robert Shoremount
South Plainfield
Keith Thompson
Cinnaminson
Kenneth R. Tice
Lakewood High School
Frank Yaeger
Washington Township
Kevin W. Young
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale