Elizabeth Brown
Manchester Regional, North Haledon
Marti Christie
Bergenfield
Alice Correri
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Jacqueline Cucci
Lyndhurst
Janet Davis
Ridgefield Park
Dianne Dittrich
Bloomfield
Mary Lou Falcone
Livingston
Juanita Franklin
Plainfield
EVelyn Funderburk
East Orange
Darlene Gayles
East Orange
Marilyn Grove
Haddon Heights
Jane Henrickson
Bridgewater-Raritan
Barbara Hughes
East Brunswick
Marilou Jamieson
Livingston
Jeanne Jenkins
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Patricia Klein
South River
Carolyn Loofbourow
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Janet McDougal
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Elizabeth Meyer
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Mary Lynne Mitchell
Glen Rock
Judi Neis
Clifford Scott, East Orange
Karen Osienski
Dickinson, Jersey City
Janice Salvatore
Hamilton High, West Trenton
Constance Schreiber
Audubon
Conni Thatcher
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Pat Wallace
Haddonfield Memorial
Dirinda Witcher
Jonathan Dayton Regional, Springfield
Eileen Wren
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Susan Barker
Bridgewater-Raritan
Jeanne Baumeller
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Betty Blake
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Lindabeth Brownlee
Ocean City
Bernadette Buraszeski
Lyndhurst
Barbara Cejka
Highland Park
Dotti Clement
Mainland Regional, Linwood
Alicia Dieterman
Middlesex
Barbara Dietler
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Nancy Fisher
Haddonfield Memorial
Margaret French
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Louise Galligan
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Jean Kellogg
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Linda Lawrence
Clifford Scott, East Orange
Marjorie Ledyard
Collingswood
Joan MacIntosh
Bridgewater-Raritan
Cynthia MacKenzie
Ridgewood
MarySue Miller
Wall Township
Ann Mineur
Cranford High School
Dorothea Morris
Woodrow Wilson, Camden
Annette Ruviella
Collingswood
Donna Jeanne Schutz
Cliffside Park
Cathy Taylor
Oakcrest Regional
Susan Tremble
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Pamela Waters
South Side, Newark
Susan Annecharico
Somerville
Kathleen Bachert
Montclair
Holly Baker
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Evalyn Brandt
Collingswood
Judy Burritt
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Orra Garin
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Valerie Kain
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Patricia Koefoed
Cranford High School
Virginia ManNeill
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Rebecca McSwain
Lacordaire, Montclair
Charlene Metzler
Central, Paterson
Judy Nash
Manchester Regional, North Haledon
Lynn Nolan
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Candice Noland
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Jacqueline Ord
Hanover Park Regional
Arlene Peterson
Pennsauken
Roberta Peterson
Delaware Valley Regional
Patricia Pfost
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Linda Platt
Haddonfield Memorial
Alane Prager
Atlantic City
Susan Rowsome
West Essex Regional, North Caldwell
Pauline Roylance
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Madeline Schaeffer
Clearview Regional
Jane Schroeder
Ridgefield Park
Margaret Shields
Bridgewater-Raritan
Sandra Steele
Central Regional, Bayville
Viriginia Steele
Central Regional, Bayville
Sally Sutphen
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Jane Tiemann
Westfield Senior High
Nancy Wilkins
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Joanne Baxter
Highland Park
Sally Jo Beddoe
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Kathleen Byrne
Bridgewater-Raritan
RaeAnn Deardorff
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Catherine Dinsmore
Ridgewood
Lois Dolt
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Angelina Eick
South Hunterdon Regional
Alexis Furgess
West Orange
Linda Rae Gage
Arthur Johnson Regional, Clark
Gail Griffin
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Angela Henshall
Trinton Regional, Runnemede
Lynda Hosler
Bridgewater-Raritan
Gail Hovermar
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Christine Mayer
Westfield Senior High
Anne Mitchell
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Rosiland Mixon
Atlantic City
Pamela Morris
Wall Township
Laura Nason
Bridgewater-Raritan
MaryAnne Ondovchak
Audubon
Cynthia Otlowski
Cranford High School
Anne Politziner
Highland Park
Barbara Prinslow
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Carolyn Roetting
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Josephine Scarpa
Ferris, Jersey City
Virginia Stewart
Governor Livingston Regional
Carol Sulzner
Collingswood
Marlayne Tissot
Delaware Valley Regional
Victoria Tyler
East Orange
JoAnn Vigh
Hamilton East (Steinert)
Laurel Woolery
Battin, Elizabeth
Elizabeth Zingg
Hightstown
James Abel
Hamilton High, West Trenton
Paul Biddleman
Jonathan Dayton Regional, Springfield
Leslie Charmatz
West Orange
Webb Clason
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Thomas Cotton
Woodrow Wilson, Camden
Harold Cox
Haddonfield Memorial
Peter Dabrowski
Hightstown
Craig Eaton
Westfield Senior High
Stephen Effros
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
William Fox
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Mark Fuerstein
Mountain High, West Orange
Jay Guinther
Cranford High School
Fred Gunckel
Bridgewater-Raritan
Thomas Hankerson
Piscataway
Philip Heck
Haddonfield Memorial
Charles Henderson
Westfield Senior High
Richard Hibbard
Collingswood
Jeffery Hinkle
Bridgewater-Raritan
Gregory Hulse
Bridgewater-Raritan
Richard Kuna
Westfield Senior High
Russell Lesser
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Robert Loewy
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Douglas Lowe
Dickinson, Jersey City
Christopher Lyons
St. Benedict's, Newark
Marvin McGraw
Arts, Newark
Joseph Medeiros
Pleasantville
Dave Mettee
New Providence
Brian Morely
St. Benedict's, Newark
Anthony Piccolo
Hackensack
James Poffley
Bridgewater-Raritan
William Pogue
Jefferson, Elizabeth
Kyer Quitman
South Side, Newark
Richard Redfield
Somerville
Kenneth Reed
Hamilton High, West Trenton
John Ruppi
Eastside, Paterson
Richard Schwartz
Westfield Senior High
Barney Slotkin
Collingswood
Richard Smith
Woodrow Wilson, Camden
John Standring
Collingswood
James Stringfellow
Montclair
Peter Tirri
Central, Paterson
Ralph Vollweiler
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Edwin Wujciak
St. Benedict's, Newark
Edward Zilliox
St. Benedict's, Newark
Henry Ames
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Murray Apfelbaum
Bloomfield
Don Bongiovi
Highland Park
Paul Christiansen
Hightstown
John Fairley
Central Paterson
Richard Goldensohn
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
David Good
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
David Ho
Clifford Scott, East Orange
Sandor Hochheiser
Rutherford
Hugh Jackson
Lincoln, Jersey City
Richard Linnell
Cranford High School
Tim Loomis
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Douglas Nelson
New Brunswick
James Nobles
Central Regional, Bayville
Leonard Schaper
West Orange
Dale Slivinske
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Gary Spivey
Governor Livingston Regional
John Underhill
Collingswood
James Woerner
Jonathan Dayton Regional, Springfield
James Zachary
Cranford High School
Peter Angelakos
Bound Brook
Charles Bordonga
St. Benedict's, Newark
William Brooks
West Orange
Robert Doud
Cranford High School
Wilson Ford
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Marc Gottlieb
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Preston Hadley
Westfield Senior High
Roger Kleinberg
Governor Livingston Regional
David Koch
Cranford High School
Richard Linzer
Highland Park
David MacDonald
Butler High
Steven Martin
St. Benedict's, Newark
James Matsumoto
Highland Park
Bruce Robinson
Haddonfield Memorial
Milton Scott
Eastside, Paterson
Richard Scott
Westfield Senior High
Scott Stapleton
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Lewis Szerecz
New Brunswick
David Thompson
Westfield Senior High
Alane Yablonsky
Jonathan Dayton Regional, Springfield