Karen Anderson
Clifford Scott, East Orange
Marilyn Barthrop
South Side, Newark
Susan Brooks
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Cynthia Coabey
East Brunswick
Marilyn Day
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Donna Felix
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
MaryBeth Fisher
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Sherill Gardner
New Providence
Karen J. Gritman
Ridgewood
Joanne Johnson
Pennsville Memorial
Elaine Logeston
Somerville
Dianne Mendal
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Robin Miler
Mountain Lakes
Mary Moore
Mainland Regional, Linwood
Martha Nordt
West Essex Regional, North Caldwell
Carole Palmer
Passaic Valley, Little Falls
Kristen Pierson
Hopewell Valley Regional
Janice Reiman
Watchung Hills Regional
Barbara Rudy
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Karen Schultz
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Randi Smith
Governor Livingston Regional
Marlene Taddeo
Hackettstown
Janet Thresh
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Lory Waldron
South Plainfield
Jean Winelander
Livingston
Barbara Blackburn
Pascack Hills, Montvale
Carol DeGoff
Westfield Senior High
Cheryl DeGraff
Passaic Valley, Little Falls
Sharon Delincke
Collingswood
Elaine Ellsberry
East Orange
Diana Evans
South Brunswick
Patricia Frederich
Arts, Newark
Suzanne Greene
Arthur Johnson Regional, Clark
Claire Hoffman
Highland Park
Cathy Jewell
Pennsville Memorial
Linda Karan
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Susan Lander
West Orange, Mountain High
June Marano
Cliffside Park
Janice Mayo
Haddonfield Memorial
Marsha Morris
Barringer, Newark
Ida E. Norris
Central Regional, Bayville
Ellen O'Neall
Westfield Senior High
Judy Pries
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Renee Roberge
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Elizabeth Slocum
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Rowena Still
Haddon Heights
Susan Walker
New Providence
Lois Young
Haddonfield Memorial
Arlene Yundt
Pennsville Memorial
Lynn Ziegler
Madison Township, Old Bridge
Lynn Baker
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Lynn Berger
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Nancy Blood
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Ida Bromilow
Passaic Valley, Little Falls
Barbara Feller
Highland Park
Valerie Franke
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Lorna Jean Fritz
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Janice Gooch
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Sherry Hartland
Watchung Hills Regional
Deborah Houghton
Ridgefield Park
Maria Johnson
Arts, Newark
Barbara Johnston
Collingswood
Mary Jean Kelly
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Margaret Matsumoto
Highland Park
Elizabeth Noto
Middletown Township
Carol O'Melia
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Evelyn Oberholtzer
Collingswood
Carol Owens
Lenape Regional, Medford
Susan Petach
Hopewell Valley Regional
Marilyn Phillips
Lenape Regional, Medford
Barbara Ralph
Central Regional, Bayville
Michele Resh
Randolph Township, Dover
Carla Schmits
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Virginia Seibel
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Joanne Siff
Westfield Senior High
Susan Smith
Hopewell Valley Regional
Margaret Straford
Passaic Valley, Little Falls
Helen Tannberg
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Christine Woods
Westfield Senior High
John Adams
Cranford High School
Candy Anderson
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Victoria Bair
Hopewell Valley Regional
Geoff Barnes
James Caldwell
Nancy Brown
Manchester Regional, North Haledon
Randy Byrne
Bridgewater-Raritan
Linda Cain
Middletown Township
Barbara Colssanto
West Orange
Darrel Cook
Hopewell Valley Regional
Clarissa Cooper
East Orange
Evan Cooper
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
David Dashound
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Lawrence Davis
West Deptford Township
Jordan Denner
Jonathan Dayton Regional, Springfield
Bonnie Dirgius
Bridgewater-Raritan
Tad Dynakowski
Collingswood
Andrea Eliason
Cliffside Park
Richard Etling
Hopewell Valley Regional
Reynold Fisher
Merchantville
Linda Freidman
Randolph Township, Dover
Linda Gardner
Morris Knolls, Rockaway
Kindall Goble
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Kathy Guerin
Randolph Township, Dover
Randall Hall
Haddonfield Memorial
Thomas Hellegers
Rutherford
Raymond Hennisian
Cedar Grove
Stephen Horton
South Side, Newark
Janice Hynes
Matawan-Aberdeen
Louise Ingerson
Butler High
Peter Jacobus
Randolph Township, Dover
Paul Jaglowski
St. Benedict's, Newark
Stephen Johnston
Plainfield
Carolyn Kirk
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Cornelia Koeppell
New Providence
Miriam Lacher
Morris Hills, Rockaway
James Laine
Middletown Township
Jay Lehman
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Nora Llanusa
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Carol McCormick
Pequannock Township
James Merchon
South Brunswick
Debbie O'Connor
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
John Ollis
Bridgewater-Raritan
Barbara Onorato
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Nancy Passwater
Somerville
Kathleen Preston
Cranford High School
Sandra Pruett
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Bonnie Rambo
Arthur Johnson Regional, Clark
Bill Rosenvinge
Westfield Senior High
Frank Roylance
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Penny Schmetzer
Hopewell Valley Regional
Marlene Schoen
Mountain High, West Orange
Christine Scott
Parsippany
Eileen Shapiro
Mountain High, West Orange
Jeff Siggers
Hopewell Valley Regional
Meredith Stuart
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Geoffery Swett
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Pamela Treloar
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Michael Waldron
St. Benedict's, Newark
Katherine West
Clifford Scott, East Orange
Barbara Wilgus
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Linda Williams
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Cay Young
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Gerald Zulewski
Cranford High School
Tabor Ames
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Ted Angermier
West Essex Regional, North Caldwell
Romeo Bryant
Barringer, Newark
Charles Butera
Clifford Scott, East Orange
Lonnie Cameron
South Side, Newark
WIlliam Carbley
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
William Caulfield
Clifford Scott, East Orange
Vito Cortise
Barringer, Newark
Roger Cox
Hopewell Valley Regional
Thomas Darrow
Manchester Regional, North Haledon
Bill David
Pennsville Memorial
James Delgaldo
South Plainfield
Chris Eldredge
Mountain Lakes
Morton Goldstrom
Moorestown
Gary Grant
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Steve Greer
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Vistor Hartsfield
East Orange
Kenneth Henderson
Westfield Senior High
Jeff Holser
Bridgewater-Raritan
Herb Hunsberger
Collingswood
James Hunter
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Art Imerito
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Roger Johnson
West Essex Regional, North Caldwell
Frank Kistler
South Brunswick
George Markery
Columbia-Maplewood
James Matzko
Haddon Township
Charles McCracken
Hopewell Valley Regional
Karl Molner
Mainland Regional, Linwood
Peter Munson
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Lee C. Pagdon
Thomas Jefferson, Elizabeth
WIlliam Penn
Central Regional, Bayville
Peter Prior
Cranford High School
Murray Schwartz
Pennsauken
Stephen Schwartz
Pennsauken
David Strauss
Highland Park
Gregory Thorton
St. Benedict's, Newark
John Williams
Mt. High, West Orange
Gregory Wright
West Side, Newark
Charles Zimmer
Matawan-Aberdeen
Richard Anderson
Burlington
Skip Barnes
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
James Caldwell
Governor Livingston Regional
Scott Christiansen
Cranford High School
Albert Counterman
Hackettstown
Alan Engvik
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
John Erickson
Bridgewater-Raritan
David Fausak
Randolph Township, Dover
Thomas Haveke
St. Benedict's, Newark
Thomas Kaltenbaugh
Sterling Regional, Somerdale
Joseph Lida
Pennsville Memorial
Jay Magaziner
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Robert McAlister
Piscataway
Art Michaels
Westfield Senior High
Tom Oettinger
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Thomas Philip
South Side, Newark
Alan Robbins
Pleasantville
Mitchell Rosenthal
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Bruce Schabinger
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Robert Stark
South Plainfield
Jack Starmer
Northern Valley Regional, Demarest
Lawrence Tenney
Central Regional, Bayville
Richard W. Townley
Thomas Jefferson, Elizabeth
Edgar Trimmel
Barringer, Newark
Bill Wilke
Pennsville Memorial
Steven Wolf
Haddon Township
Barry Yaches
New Brunswick