Karen Anderson
East Orange
Carolyn Andrejack
Pennsville Memorial
Claudia Ball
Randolph Township, Dover
Barbara Biddle
South Plainfield
Gail Blair
Oakcrest Regional
Judy Brown
Westside, Newark
June Burton
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Jennifer Coy
Westfield Senior High
Carol DeGoff
Westfield Senior High
Cheryl DeGraff
Passaic Valley, Little Falls
Sharon Delincke
Collingswood
Patricia Ellington
East Orange
Carol Farnsworth
Park Ridge
Nancy Jane Freidly
Hopewell Valley Regional
Sherril Gardner
New Providence
Susan Guatelli
Bergenfield
Doralee Hammann
New Brunswick
Gail Herrinton
East Orange
Mary Beth Hill
Cherry Hill
Althea Hurd
Haddon Township
Joanne Johnson
Pennsville Memorial
Dianne Krogman
Cranford High School
Regina Krzan
Bridgewater-Raritan
Donna Lanier
New Brunswick
Linda Lieder
New Providence
Mary Ann Loll
Northern Valley Regional
Pamela Long
Barringer, Newark
Mary Martin
Middletown Township
Martha Meister
Governor Livingston Regional
Candy Middleton
Haddonfield Memorial
Robin Miler
Mountain Lakes
Karen Miller
Randolph Township, Dover
Louise Morehead
Northern Valley Regional
Karen Mussel
New Brunswick
Barbara Nimaroff
Bridgewater-Raritan
Ida Norris
Central Regional, Bayville
Barbara Oakley
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Tonilea Pullum
Arts, Newark
Karen Schultz
Northern Valley Regional
Karen Schwarzwalder
New Providence
Linda Sisko
Westfield Senior High
Kristi Thorsen
Westfield Senior High
Gerda Vanderpool
Manchester Regional, North Haledon
Susan Walker
New Providence
Judith Wehrum
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Karen Weiss
Governor Livingston Regional
Barbara Wheeler
West Orange
Jeannie Winelander
Livingston
Carol Witschieben
Northern Valley Regional
Jenny Yonkers
Mountain Lakes
Linda Young
Bridgewater-Raritan
Lois Young
Haddonfield Memorial
Connie Abraham
Haddon Heights
Christine Beck
Highland Park
Lorraine Brezel
Sterling Regional, Somerdale
Diane Bryant
Clifford Scott, East Orange
Nancy Campbell
Middletown Township
Denise Carter
Hopewell Valley Regional
Nancy Cherasaro
Piscataway
Andrea Clendining
Haddon Township
Sue Coleman
Bridgewater-Raritan
Clarissa Cooper
East Orange
Emmaline Dilks
Pennsville Memorial
Kathryn Edward
Clearview Regional
Mary Ann Finch
Randolph Township, Dover
Nancy Franke
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Lois Frischling
Highland Park
Lorna Fritz
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Barbara Glasmire
West Orange
Suzanne Greene
Arthur Johnson Regional, Clark
Catherine Grieger
West Orange
Cynthia Gudger
East Orange
Karen Hanna
Westfield Senior High
Ruth Hansen
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Maria Johnson
Arts, Newark
Barbara Johnston
Collingswood
Kathleen Jones
Pleasantville
Linda Katz
Lakewood High School
Lynn Kelly
Lenape Regional, Medford
Kathleen Koenig
South Plainfield
Nancy Lovette
Pleasantville
Joan Mysiak
Cranford High School
Bette Louise Neroda
Governor Livingston Regional
Margaret O'Hagan
West Morris Regional
Evelyn Oberholtzer
Collingswood
Kathryn Olsen
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Barbara Onorato
Pennsville Memorial
Kathy Page
Lakewood High School
Patricia Peters
Lenape Regional, Medford
Marilyn Phillips
South Brunswick
Ellen Reitemeyer
Randolph Township, Dover
Deborah Richardson
Pennsauken
Sharon Romansky
Pennsville Memorial
Deborah Savadge
Hopewell Valley Regional
Carol Shellenberger
Westfield Senior High
Sandra Shupper
Cranford High School
Martha Swan
Middletown Township
Pamela Treloar
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Mary Lou Vavra
Lakewood High School
Genevieve Walker
Hopewell Valley Regional
Kathleen Weaver
Lenape Regional, Medford
Lynn Wickenden
Hopewell Valley Regional
Evelyn Wilcox
Hopewell Valley Regional
Cay Young
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
John Bleakly
Haddonfield Memorial
Steven Bleeke
Westfield Senior High
Raymond Caramanna
Passaic Valley, Little Falls
Kenneth Christiansen
Pennsauken
John Cossa
Cranford High School
Randall Cypherd
Middletown Township
Thomas Darrow
Manchester Regional, North Haledon
WIlliam Davis
Pennsville Memorial
Lee Douglas
West Side, Newark
Carlton Dunn
Pennsville Memorial
Michael Feldman
Westfield Senior High
John Gaw
St. Benedict's, Newark
Herbert Hunsberger
Collingswood
WIlliam Janco
Dickinson, Jersey City
Lawrence Jordon
River Dell Regional
Peter Mahler
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
J.L. Mathews
Mountain Lakes
Allan Mathias
Randolph Township, Dover
James Matzko
Haddon Township
Keith McCoy
Hamilton High, West Trenton
Arthur Michaels
Westfield Senior High
Scott Minetto
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Kenneth Morris
Cranford High School
Peter Munson
Northern Valley Regional
Stephen Palmer
Westfield Senior High
Eric Phillips
New Providence
David Poliztner
Highland Park
Peter Prior
Cranford High School
Stephen Schwartz
Pennsauken
Erick Scott
Cranford High School
Edward Shapanka
Highland Park
Michael Stoumpos
Barringer, Newark
David Strauss
Highland Park
Michael Szkwarko
Arts, Newark
G. Van Hoesen
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
James Westervelt
Cedar Grove
Michael Winegerter
St. Benedict's, Newark
Gregory Wright
West Side, Newark
Bernard Yannotta
Governor Livingston Regional
John Adams
Cranford High School
Richard Albright
West Orange
Walter Barnes
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Jack Beddoe
Northern Valley Regional
James Bender
Passaic Valley, Little Falls
Courtney Colletti
Westfield Senior High
Evan Cooper
Northern Valley Regional
Wallace Crowley
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Richard Ehrnman
Westfield Senior High
Roger Fingerlin
Cranford High School
Donald Gallagher
Pascack Valley Regional, Hillsdale
Edward Gibbs
South Plainfield
THomas Gorman
Randolph Township, Dover
Randall Hall
Haddonfield Memorial
Raymond Hannisian
Cedar Grove
Here Hanson
Westfield Senior High
Brian Harvick
Arthur Johnson Regional, Clark
Ronald Jacobs
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Paul Jaglowski
St. Benedict's, Newark
David Kidd
Westfield Senior High
Eugene Kobliska
Arthur Johnson Regional, Clark
WIlliam Krayer
Haddon Township
Bruce Lieberman
Westfield Senior High
Jay Magaziner
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
WIlliam Martin
Hamilton High, West Trenton
Stephen Mathers
Haddonfield Memorial
Joseph McCabe
St. Benedict's, Newark
Phillip Orlando
Hopewell Valley Regional
Carl Peterson
Cranford High School
Robert Pittenger
Hopewell Valley Regional
Bruce Potkhen
Bridgewater-Raritan
Jon Prescott
West Morris Regional
Edgar Reid
South Side, Newark
Ernst Reigel
Haddonfield Memorial
Junior Rogers
South Plainfield
Frank Roylance
Northern Valley Regional
WIlliam Royland
New Providence
Bruce Schabinger
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
James Skinner
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Jack Starmer
Northern Valley Regional
Edgar Trimmel
Barringer, Newark
Douglas Uhlig
Governor Livingston Regional
Andrew Van Veveren
Manchester Regional, North Haledon
Peter Warrington
Cranford High School
David Wilson
Westfield Senior High
Gary Woddfield
Lakewood High School
Steven Wolf
Haddon Township