Jessica Arnold
High Point Regional
Katherine Bergmann
Vernon Township
Stephanie Buszczak
East Brunswick
Aditi Chakavarty
J.P. Stevens
Jessica Champion
Gateway Regional
Mallory Chase
Pennsville Memorial
Rebecca Dilks
Delsea Regional
Virginia Hicks
Madison High School
Alessandra Hirsch
Livingston
Cara Horner
Trinton Regional, Runnemede
Tammara Housel
Warren Hills
Katie Jastrzembski
Cherry Hill West
Rebekah Kenote
North Jersey Home School
Bethany Kopas
Washington Township
Genevieve Kopil
Cherry Hill West
Jeana Krasowski
Sacred Heart
Perrin Lathrop
Bridgewater-Raritan
Brittany Leib
Wall Township
Kathleen Meo
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Eve Michaleski
Cherry Hill East
Dana Petrini
Gateway Regional
Amelia Petrocelli
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Megan Pisors
Eastern Senior High School
Chelsea Pompino
Cherry Hill West
Amy Regan
West Morris Mendham
Courtney Shiffman
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Michelle Strucke
Rancocas Valley Regional, Mount Holly
Sarah Sullivan
Pennsville Memorial
Adrienne Wills
Kittatinny Regional
Francesca Alterna
Livingston
Katherine Barnett
Madison High School
Emma Bartholomew
Columbia, Maplewood
Andrea Berends
Hopewell Valley Regional
Kaitlin Burt
Eastern Senior High School
Cynthia Clements
West Morris Mendham
Kari Dalane
Vernon Township
Samantha Dango
Cranford High School
Christina DeMaria
Bridgewater-Raritan
Katie Downey
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Jeanette Ferguson
Morristown
Elise Figa
Randolph Township, Dover
Stephanie Hasselhan
Hammonton
Chelsey Hill
Cherry Hill East
Samantha Hooper-Hamersley
Westfield Senior High
Suzanne Kerr
Cherry Hill West
Karina Lam
Pascack Hills, Montvale
Catherine Landicho
J.P. Stevens
Jenna Lawson
Vernon Township
Elizabeth Leone
East Brunswick
Erin Elizabeth Levine
Cherry Hill West
Kelly Lynch
Kittatinny Regional
Kate Maiuro
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Danielle Nazzaro
Brick Memorial
Emily O'Connor
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Jenna Peraino
West Essex Regional, North Caldwell
Chelsea Reed
Northern Burlington County Regional
Julie Richardson
Jackson Memorial
Anna Roberts
Parsippany Hills
Tanya Roychowdhury
East Brunswick
Amber Shernoff
Cherry Hill East
Lauren Whitehead
Randolph Township, Dover
Deana Zuzick
Watchung Hills Regional
Jaclyn Altieri
Hanover Park Regional
Megan Anderson
Kittatinny Regional
Stephanie Chelston
Toms River South
Erica Dorfman
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Colleen Dranchak
Cinnaminson
Bethany Gilmour
North Jersey Home School
Helene Haywoode
West Morris Mendham
Lauren Ianuzzi
Northern Highlands Regional
Molly Kernan
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Gabrielle Lawson
Riverside
Therese Lim
East Brunswick
Lisa Lombardelli
Eastern Senior High School
Meredith MacDonald
Washington Township
Colleen McDonald
West Morris Mendham
Amanda Mergel
Pascack Hills, Montvale
Jessica Norland
East Brunswick
Joanna Petrie
Hackettstown
Catherine Pierce
Cherry Hill West
Meredith Robotti
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Amanda Roggenburg
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Dana Shamy
Monroe Township
Linda Shin
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Allison Silver
Cherry Hill West
Ann Strucke
Rancocas Valley Regional, Mount Holly
Nisha Tamhankar
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Noelle Tangrea
Gateway Regional
Jennifer Tillson
Mt. Olive
Laura Wagenblast
Cranford High School
Sarah Waxman
Cherry Hill East
Elizabeth Yates
North Jersey Home School
Elizabeth Atwater
Northern Highlands Regional
Nancianne Aydelotte
Egg Harbor Township
Samantha Boden
Cherry Hill West
Sherry Chung
Bergen Academies
Kathleen Conti
Mt. St. Mary Academy
Cynthia Cook
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Juliane Dowell
Wayne Valley
Amy Goad
Randolph Township, Dover
Aleena Han
Ridgefield Memorial
Kaytlin Henry
Pinelands Regional
Rebecca Johnson
Pennsville Memorial
Cassandra Kahn
Jefferson Township
Zoe Katz
Columbia, Maplewood
Lindsay Korwin
Hopewell Valley Regional
Mallory Lance
West Morris Central
Ashley Leibenhaut
West Morris Mendham
Gemma Mangione
Lenape Regional, Medford
Paula Matos
Northern Burlington County Regional
Gina Mobilio
High Point Regional
Rebecca O'Neil
North Hunterdon Regional, Annadale
Meghan Page
Vernon Township
Stacey Piecyk
Delsea Regional
Michelle Sinopoli
Rancocas Valley Regional, Mount Holly
Suzanne Spencer
Columbia, Maplewood
Christina Stack
Jefferson Township
Meredith Sullivan
Somerville
Candice Theinert
Monroe Township
Brielle Thompson
High Point Regional
Laura E. Weber
Rancocas Valley Regional, Mount Holly
Sean Callan
Lacey Township
Adam Corbin
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Kevin Dayton
Freehold Township
Joseph Dietrich
Bergen Academies
Lyle Dungee
Columbia, Maplewood
John-Michael Earwood
Cherry Hill West
Russell Fischer
Woodbridge
Keith Guthrie
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Abraham Hiatt
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Bryan Hoyos
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Jared Kelner
Cherry Hill West
Cory Klose
Lenape Valley Regional
Robert Landicho
J.P. Stevens
Ryan Leonard
Westfield Senior High
Andrejz Lubaszka
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Matthew Maher
North Jersey Home School
Alexander Marcoulides
Mahwah
Brian Nickel
Washington Township
Kristofer Scarpa
Collingswood
Umesh Venkatesan
Monroe Township
Kyle Wislocky
Cherry Hill East
John Baccaro
Haddon Township
William Baskinger
Cherry Hill West
Shai Bronshtein
Randolph Township, Dover
Maxx Hyeok Cho
Bergen Academies
Joseph Conti
Vernon Township
Alexander Diaz
New Milford
Harry Einhorn
Hanover Park Regional
Justin Forbes
Rancocas Valley Regional, Mount Holly
Daniel Frueh
North Jersey Home School
Zachary Geunheim
West Morris Central
Devin Ilaw
Vernon Township
Mile Klee
Columbia, Maplewood
Tyler Klose
Kittatinny Regional
Anthony Lalumia
South Brunswick
Mark Lalumia
South Brunswick
Patrick Lavery
Morris Knolls, Rockaway
Justin Lopez
Vernon Township
Patrick Magill
Randolph Township, Dover
Stephane Magliore
Columbia, Maplewood
Gregory Marsh
Deptford Township
Brian McGrath
Kittatinny Regional
David Melnick
Pennsville Memorial
John Merkel
Cranford High School
Edmund Milly
Hopewell Valley Regional
Paul Nicosia
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Michael Potalivo
Glassboro
Jordon Reynolds
Washington Township
Daniel Rose
Cherry Hill East
Brandon Solarana
Freehold Township
Brett Speesler
Cherry Hill West
Christian Stuck
Wall Township
Matthew Swiss
Randolph Township, Dover
Bryan Thomas
Oakcrest Regional
Adam Aguanno
Parsippany Hills
Corrado John Altomare
Immaculata
Peter Chang
Kittatinny Regional
Samuel K. Cho
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Terry Cho
Eastern Senior High School
Stephen A. Dagrosa
Haddon Heights
Michael Dela Cruz
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Michael Dietz
Monroe Township
Miles Dumbleton
Haddon Heights
John Ferry
Pequannock Township
Nicholas Gliserman
Highland Park
Adam Higinbotham
Sacred Heart
Jin-Suk Jung
Ridgefield Memorial
Kevin Kessler
Cranford High School
Anthony Minervi
Bergen Academies
Alan Morales
North Plainfield
Hae Jin Mun
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Brian Niemiec
Cranford High School
Neil Padover
Pascack Hills, Montvale
David Park
Hanover Park Regional
Tyler Patla
Westfield Senior High
David Pennington
Woodstown
Angelo Pinto
Haddon Township
Robert Poemer
Monroe Township
Michael Popovsky
Ridgewood
Michael Puglia
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Michael Raunick
Monroe Township
Juan Gabriel Ruiz
Cherry Hill West
Paul Sommers
Gateway Regional
Jason Straub
Gateway Regional
Darren Trotter
Indian Hills
Greg Voinier
Morris Knolls, Rockaway
Robert Weaver
Cherry Hill East
Terence Wilson
Kittatinny Regional
Ed Ackley
King's Christian
Norman Ashton Jr.
Bridgeton
Matthew Baily
Winslow Township
Daniel Carcoran
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Christopher Chen
J.P. Stevens
Craig Donatelli
Hunterdon Central, Flemington
Thomas Ercolano III
Watchung Hills Regional
Brandon Frumolt
Northern Valley Regional Old Tappan
Jayson Greenberg
Hanover Park Regional
Jacob Hyman
East Brunswick
David Johnston
Columbia, Maplewood
Michael Johnston
Columbia, Maplewood
Nathaniel Nakao
Parsippany Christian
Kevin Pasternak
James Caldwell
Matthew Petrozelli
Warren Hills
Ryan Prins
North Jersey Home School
Douglas Rapp
Pequannock Township
Carmine Scialampo
Parsippany Hills
Brian Stickle
Rancocas Valley Regional, Mount Holly
Jonathan Straub
Gateway Regional
John Tamburro
Morris Hills, Rockaway
Richard Tucker
Wayne Valley
Jeremy Turret
Randolph Township, Dover
Henry Ward
Haddon Township
Robert Weaver
Cherry Hill East
Billy Wright
West Morris Mendham